Spielhallenverzeichnis Regionalbereich Nordost

Informationen zu den Spielhallen im Regionalbereich Nordost

Hallen ID_Nr.

Name der Spielhalle/des Trägers

PLZ

Ort

Straße

Nr

554

Hallenkomplex Poznaner Str.

03048

Cottbus

Poznaner Str.

40

556

Lausitz-Arena Cottbus

03050

Cottbus

Hermann-Löns-Straße

19

593

Sporthalle Marienberg

14770

Brandenburg an der Havel

Willi-Sänger-Straße

77

619

Sporthalle Brückenstraße

15562

Rüdersdorf

Friedrich-Engels-Ring

6

621

Sporthalle OSZ Dahme-Spreewald

15711

Königs Wusterhausen

Brückenstraße

40

626

Mehrzweckhalle Schulzendorf

15732

Schulzendorf

Walther-Rathenau-Straße

74

733

Jahrhunderthalle Spergau

06237

Leuna OT Spergau

Straße zur Linde

40

742

Sporthalle Hämmerlingstraße

12555

Berlin-Köpenick

Friedenstraße

1

758

Campussporthalle

39106

Magdeburg

Johann-Gottlob-Nathusius-Ring

5

818

Doppelsporthalle Sredzkistraße

10435

Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Sredzkistr.

6-8

821

Sporthalle Adlershof

12489

Berlin-Adlershof

Merlitzstraße

16

828

Sporthalle am Anton-Saefkow-Platz

10369

Berlin-Lichtenberg

Anton-Saefkow-Platz

5

830

Paul-und-Charlotte-Kniese-Schule

10319

Berlin-Friedrichsfelde

Erich-Kurz-Straße

6-10

1039

Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara

06242

Braunsbedra

Am Stadion

5

1042

Thomas-Müntzer-Gymnasium

06114

Halle (Saale)

Friedenstraße

33

1045

Goethe-Oberschule

12207

Berlin-Lichterfelde

Drakestraße, Eingang Weddigenweg

72

1289

Lausitz-Arena Cottbus - Nebenhalle

03050

Cottbus

Hermann-Löns-Straße

19

1331

Friedensschule Dessau

06846

Dessau-Roßlau

Elballee

87-89

1430

Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße

06122

Halle (Saale)

Selkestraße

7

1464

Sporthalle Philanthropinum

06844

Dessau-Roßlau

Wallstraße

22

1484

Sporthalle Grundschule Schönow

16321

Bernau OT Schönow

Heidestraße

17

1520

Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße

10407

Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Paul-Heyse-Straße

25

1521

Täve-Schur-Halle Burg

39288

Burg (bei Magdeburg)

Magdeburger Chaussee

1

1522

Sporthalle an der Hertabrücke

12051

Berlin-Rudow

Hertastraße

1b

1524

Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld

12529

Schönefeld

Pestalozzistraße

1

1610

Sporthalle Vineta Grundschule

13355

Berlin-Mitte

Demminer Straße

27

1623

Sporthalle Elbe-Rossel-Halle

06862

Dessau-Roßlau

Mörikestraße

2