Spielhallenverzeichnis Regionalbereich Nordost

Informationen zu den Spielhallen im Regionalbereich Nordost

Hallen ID_Nr.

Name der Spielhalle/des Trägers

PLZ

Ort

Straße

Nr

 

549

Sporthalle Sandow Christoph-Kolumbus-GS

03042

Cottbus

Muskauer Straße

1

 

559

Sporthalle Heidegrundschule

03130

Spremberg OT Neu-Haidemühl

Feldstraße

4

 

567

Sporthalle Elsterschloß-Gymnasium

04910

Elsterwerda

Schlossplatz

1

 

568

Sporthalle Melanchthon-Gymnasium

04916

Herzberg

Leipziger Straße

11

 

574

Humboldt Gymnasium

14473

Potsdam

Heinrich-Mann-Allee

103

 

593

Sporthalle Marienberg

14770

Brandenburg an der Havel

Venise-Gosnat-Straße, Zufahrt über Willi-Sänger-Straße

41

 

620

Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle

15566

Schöneiche

Dorfaue

17-19

 

621

Sporthalle OSZ Dahme-Spreewald

15711

Königs Wusterhausen

Brückenstraße

40

 

626

Mehrzweckhalle Schulzendorf

15732

Schulzendorf

Walther-Rathenau-Straße

74

 

649

Dreifelderhalle GS Zepernick

16341

Panketal OT Zepernick

Schönerlinderstraße

47

 

695

MBS-Arena Potsdam (Hauptfeld)

14471

Potsdam

Am Luftschiffhafen

2

 

696

Elbe-Elster-Halle Elsterwerda

04910

Elsterwerda

Am Elsterschloß

4

 

733

Jahrhunderthalle Spergau

06237

Leuna/OT Spergau

Straße zur Linde

40

 

742

Sporthalle Hämmerlingstraße

12555

Berlin-Köpenick

Friedenstraße

1

 

753

Sportforum Hohenschönhausen, große Halle

13053

Berlin-Hohenschönhausen

Weißenseer Weg

51-55

 

756

Sporthalle Krondorf

06766

Bitterfeld-Wolfen

Reudener Straße

74

 

758

Campussporthalle

39106

Magdeburg

Johann-Gottlob-Nathusius-Ring

5

 

759

SLZ Berlin Coubertin-Halle

13053

Berlin

Fritz-Lesch-Straße

35

 

818

Doppelsporthalle Sredzkistraße

10435

Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Sredzkistr.

6-8

 

821

Sporthalle Adlershof

12489

Berlin-Adlershof

Merlitzstraße

16

 

822

Sporthalle Barnim-Gymnasium

13057

Berlin-Hohenschönhausen

Ahrensfelder Chaussee

41

 

830

Paul-und-Charlotte-Kniese-Schule

10319

Berlin-Friedrichsfelde

Erich-Kurz-Straße

6-10

 

831

Gymnasium Wriezen

16269

Wriezen

Freienwalder Straße

1

 

1039

Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara

06242

Braunsbedra

Am Stadion

5

 

1041

HBI Sportforum T.U.R.M. Erlebniscity

16515

Oranienburg

Andre-Pican-Straße

42

 

1042

Thomas-Müntzer-Gymnasium

06114

Halle (Saale)

Friedenstraße

33

 

1045

Goethe-Oberschule

12207

Berlin-Lichterfelde

Drakestraße, Eingang Weddigenweg

72

 

1046

Paul Schneider Grundschule

12249

Berlin-Lankwitz

Seydlitzstraße

30-34

 

1048

Rudolf-Virchow-Schule

12679

Berlin-Marzahn

Blumberger Damm

300

 

1052

Sportforum Hohenschönhausen, Halle 3

13053

Berlin-Hohenschönhausen

Weißenseer Weg

51-55

 

1084

Hohenzollernringhalle

13585

Berlin-Spandau

Hohenzollernring

40

 

1290

Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage

12103

Berlin-Tempelhof

Bosestraße

21

 

1330

Leonardo-da-Vinci-Gesamtschule

14469

Potsdam

Esplanade

3

 

1331

Friedensschule Dessau

06846

Dessau-Roßlau

Elballee

87-89

 

1401

Sporthalle Luise-Schroeder

13359

Berlin-Wedding

Luise-Schroeder-Platz

1

 

1429

Sporthalle Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium

39118

Magdeburg

Neptunweg / Ecke Hermann-Hesse-Straße

--

 

1430

Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße

06122

Halle (Saale)

Selkestraße

7

 

1462

Sporthalle Wilhelm-von-Siemens-Gymnasium

12683

Berlin-Marzahn

Allee der Kosmonauten

136

 

1463

Sporthalle Wilhelm-Ostwald-Schule

12169

Berlin-Steglitz

Immenweg

6

 

1464

Sporthalle Philanthropinum

06844

Dessau-Roßlau

Wallstraße

22

 

1520

Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße

10407

Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Paul-Heyse-Straße

25

 

1521

Täve-Schur-Halle Burg

39288

Burg (bei Magdeburg)

Magdeburger Chaussee

1

 

1522

Sporthalle an der Hertabrücke

12051

Berlin-Rudow

Hertastraße

1b

 

1524

Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld

12529

Schönefeld

Pestalozzistraße

1