Spielhallenverzeichnis Dritte Liga Nord

Informationen zu den Spielhallen der Dritten Liga Nord

Hallen ID_Nr.

Name der Spielhalle/des Trägers

PLZ

Ort

Straße

Nr

574

Humboldt Gymnasium

14473

Potsdam

Heinrich-Mann-Allee

103

620

Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle

15566

Schöneiche

Dorfaue

17-19

626

Mehrzweckhalle Schulzendorf

15732

Schulzendorf

Walther-Rathenau-Straße

74

649

Dreifelderhalle GS Zepernick

16341

Panketal OT Zepernick

Schönerlinderstraße

47

727

Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund

19059

Schwerin

Von-Flotow-Straße

20

733

Jahrhunderthalle Spergau

06237

Leuna/OT Spergau

Straße zur Linde

40

742

Sporthalle Hämmerlingstraße

12555

Berlin-Köpenick

Friedenstraße

1

753

Sportforum Hohenschönhausen, Halle 1

13053

Berlin-Hohenschönhausen

Weißenseer Weg

51-55

758

Campussporthalle

39106

Magdeburg

Johann-Gottlob-Nathusius-Ring

5

759

SLZ Berlin Coubertin-Halle

13053

Berlin

Fritz-Lesch-Straße

35

816

Hein-Dahlinger-Halle Kiel

24143

Kiel

Geschwister-Scholl-Straße

9

818

Doppelsporthalle Sredzkistraße

10435

Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Sredzkistr.

6-8

819

Große Halle Eimsbütteler TV

20144

Hamburg

Bundesstraße

96

822

Sporthalle Barnim-Gymnasium

13057

Berlin-Hohenschönhausen

Ahrensfelder Chaussee

41

826

OSPA-Arena Rostock

18069

Rostock

Tschaikowskistraße

45

827

Jahnhalle Pinneberg

25421

Pinneberg

Richard-Köhn-Straße

75

844

Sporthalle Stadtteilschule Stellingen

22527

Hamburg

Hagenbeckstraße

41

1041

HBI Sportforum T.U.R.M. Erlebniscity

16515

Oranienburg

Andre-Pican-Straße

42

1042

Thomas-Müntzer-Gymnasium

06114

Halle (Saale)

Friedenstraße

33

1052

Sportforum Hohenschönhausen, Halle 3

13053

Berlin-Hohenschönhausen

Weißenseer Weg

51-55

1082

Sporthalle Sportpark Warnemünde

18119

Rostock

Parkstraße

45

1084

Hohenzollernringhalle

13585

Berlin-Spandau

Hohenzollernring

40

1290

Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage

12103

Berlin-Tempelhof

Bosestraße

21

1331

Friedensschule Dessau

06846

Dessau-Roßlau

Elballee

87-89